Create CV

Home Companies Klaipėdos energija, SC Klaipėdos energija, SC company manager Rolandas Baltuonis
Klaipėdos energija

Rolandas Baltuonis is Klaipėdos energija, SC company manager.

Company manager

Rolandas Baltuonis


8.8%Employee turnover rate 2025

Rolandas Baltuonis is Klaipėdos energija, SC company manager.

is located at: Danės g. 8, LT-92109, Klaipėda, with 271 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

Average salary at the moment at this company is 2937 Eur/month (on paper, GROSS). To see the monthly salary change of Klaipėdos energija, SC, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Klaipėdos energija, SC, click here.

To see the company's Klaipėdos energija, SC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Klaipėdos energija, SC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 1 d. 2026-08-25

- Atsiliepti į įeinančius vairuotojų, klientų, kolegų skambučius ir išklausyti jų nusiskundimus, problemas, tikrinant informaciją sistemose; - Registruoti incidentą įmonės sistemoje, perduodant inform...

Customer Service
Kaunas
Marijampolės g. 27, Pagfiriai, Kauno raj. 1100
From: 1100 Eur (After taxes, net)
57.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 3 d. 2026-09-09

Papildoma informacija Kandidatuodami į AB „Pieno žvaigždės“ (toliau – Bendrovė) siūlomą laisvą darbo vietą Jūs pateikiate Bendrovei savo asmens duomenis ir sutinkate, kad Bendrovė Jūsų pateiktus asmen...

Not specified
Kaunas
Taikos pr. 90, Kaunas 1200
From: 1200 up to 1400 Eur (After taxes, net)
17.7%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 3 d. 2026-09-09
exp. 3 d.

Papildoma informacija Kandidatuodami į AB „Pieno žvaigždės“ (toliau – Bendrovė) siūlomą laisvą darbo vietą Jūs pateikiate Bendrovei savo asmens duomenis ir sutinkate, kad Bendrovė Jūsų pateiktus asmen...

Not specified
Kaunas
Taikos pr. 90, Kaunas 950
From: 950 Eur (After taxes, net)
17.7%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more