Create CV

Home Companies Actona Lithuania, JSC Actona Lithuania, JSC company manager Niels Villadsen
Actona Lithuania

Niels Villadsen is Actona Lithuania, JSC company manager.

Company manager

Niels Villadsen


32.0%Employee turnover rate 2025

Niels Villadsen is Actona Lithuania, JSC company manager.

is located at: Taikos pr. 145, LT-51140, Kaunas, with 493 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

Average salary at the moment at this company is 2615 Eur/month (on paper, GROSS). To see the monthly salary change of Actona Lithuania, JSC, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Actona Lithuania, JSC, click here.

To see the company's Actona Lithuania, JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Actona Lithuania, JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 3 d. 2026-09-09

Papildoma informacija Kandidatuodami į AB „Pieno žvaigždės“ (toliau – Bendrovė) siūlomą laisvą darbo vietą Jūs pateikiate Bendrovei savo asmens duomenis ir sutinkate, kad Bendrovė Jūsų pateiktus asmen...

Not specified
Kaunas
Taikos pr. 90, Kaunas 1200
From: 1200 up to 1400 Eur (After taxes, net)
17.7%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 15 d. 2026-09-08

Aliuminio langų, durų ir fasadinių konstrukcijų surinkimas pagal techninius brėžinius ir gamybos užduotis. Aliuminio profilių paruošimas, furnitūros montavimas, konstrukcijų surinkimas ir kokybės pati...

Production
Vilnius
Titnago g.8 1100
From: 1100 up to 1700 Eur (After taxes, net)
25.8%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 10 d. 2026-09-03

Darbo grafikas: pamaininis darbas po 11 val. 3 darbo dienos, 2 poilsio dienos, 3 darbo naktys, 4 poilsio dienos. Telefonas pasiteiravimui: +370 607 56667

Production
Vilnius
Sandėlių g. 18, Vilnius 1100
From: 1100 up to 1200 Eur (After taxes, net)
48.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more