Create CV

Home Companies Spalvoti audiniai, JSC Spalvoti audiniai, JSC company manager Murat Akcay
Spalvoti audiniai

Murat Akcay is Spalvoti audiniai, JSC company manager.

Company manager

Murat Akcay


70.5%Employee turnover rate 2025

Murat Akcay is Spalvoti audiniai, JSC company manager.

is located at: Gražinos g. 3, LT-10220, Vilnius, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Spalvoti audiniai, JSC, click here.

To see the company's Spalvoti audiniai, JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Spalvoti audiniai, JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 24 d. 2026-08-21

Ką reikės daryti: * Dirbti prie gamybos linijos * Rūšiuoti, pakuoti, ženklinti ir krauti produkciją * Palaikyti tvarką bei švarą savo darbo vietoje

Food Industry
Skuodas
Vydmantai, Kretingos rajonas 1100
From: 1100 up to 1300 Eur (After taxes, net)
48.6%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 10 d. 2026-08-07

Kaip atrodo tavo darbo diena? Atvyksta automobilis su užsakymo lapu, kuriame nurodyta, kad bus dažomas priekinis bamperis, nes jis pažeistas po autoįvykio. - Tavo užduotis – nuimti bamperį ir jį pilna...

Cars, automotive industry
Vilnius
Ateities g. 6b, VIlnius 2000
From: 2000 up to 4000 Eur (After taxes, net)
32.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 14 d. 2026-08-13

„Vilniaus duona“, būdama Lietuvos rinkos lyderė ir didžiausia duonos gamintoja Baltijos šalyse, priklauso tarptautinei kepyklų grupei „Lantmännen Unibake”. Mes ieškome puikių darbuotojų kaip tu kepti ...

Production
Vilnius
V.A.Graičiūno 38A, Vilnius 1010
From: 1010 up to 1120 Eur (After taxes, net)
31.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more