Create CV

Home Companies Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE company manager Alvydas Virbalis
Pranciškonų Gimnazija

Alvydas Virbalis is Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE company manager.

Company manager

Alvydas Virbalis


14.2%Employee turnover rate 2025

Alvydas Virbalis is Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE company manager.

is located at: J. Pabrėžos g. 4-1, LT-97129, Kretinga, with 111 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

Average salary at the moment at this company is 3007 Eur/month (on paper, GROSS). To see the monthly salary change of Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE, click here.

To see the company's Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Pranciškonų Gimnazija, PE , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 28 d. 2026-09-20

„Voodoo“ personalo paieškos ir atrankos agentūros klientė – medinių namelių gamybos įmonė, gyvuojanti ir sėkmingai vykdanti veiklą daugiau nei 15 metų. Įmonė gaminamą produkciją eksportuoja į daugiau ...

Export
Vilnius
2000
From: 2000 up to 2500 Eur (After taxes, net)
40.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 9 d. 2026-09-01

Gelžbetonio gaminių ir metalo konstrukcijų jungimo mazgų išpildymas statybos objektuose; Armatūros ir metalo suvirinimo darbai, klojinių ruošimas ir betonavimas; Darbas statybos objektuose.

Construction
Sirvintos
1600
From: 1600 up to 2100 Eur (After taxes, net)
28.8%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 24 d. 2026-09-16

VOODOO talentų paieškos ir galvų medžioklės agentūros klientas - generalinės rangos ir projektavimo paslaugas teikianti įmonė, sėkmingai veiklą vykdanti daugiau nei dešimtmetį. Įmonei suteikta teisė a...

Engineering
Vilnius
1800
From: 1800 up to 2500 Eur (After taxes, net)
28.6%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more