Create CV

Home Companies Mano stilius, SP Mano stilius, SP company manager Tomas Kaluževičius
Mano stilius

Tomas Kaluževičius is Mano stilius, SP company manager.

Company manager

Tomas Kaluževičius


Tomas Kaluževičius is Mano stilius, SP company manager.

is located at: Kalvarijų g. 182-39, LT-08204, Vilnius, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Mano stilius, SP, click here.

To see the company's Mano stilius, SP job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Mano stilius, SP , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 29 d. 2026-08-25

- Atsiliepti į įeinančius vairuotojų, klientų, kolegų skambučius ir išklausyti jų nusiskundimus, problemas, tikrinant informaciją sistemose; - Registruoti incidentą įmonės sistemoje, perduodant inform...

Customer Service
Kaunas
Marijampolės g. 27, Pagfiriai, Kauno raj. 1100
From: 1100 Eur (After taxes, net)
57.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 25 d. 2026-08-21

Lietuvos pieno pramonės lyderė, valdanti įmones "Kauno pienas", Mažeikių pieninę, Pasvalio sūrinę ir "Panevėžio pienas".

Production
Mazeikiai
Skuodo g. 4 1270
From: 1270 up to 1750 Eur (After taxes, net)
31.7%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 0 d. 2026-07-27

Siūlome darbą tolimųjų reisų vairuotojams (-oms) (CE) Auganti perspektyvi įmonė ieško komandos papildymo. Darbas automobiliais turinčiais Euro 6 standartą, darbas su šaldytuvinėmis dviejų kamerų pus...

Transport Driving
Kaunas
2000
From: 2000 up to 2500 Eur (After taxes, net)
56.9%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more