Create CV

Home Companies I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC company manager Vilma Irena Zelickienė
I. Zelickienės IĮ

Vilma Irena Zelickienė is I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC company manager.

Company manager

Vilma Irena Zelickienė


Vilma Irena Zelickienė is I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC company manager.

is located at: Žvejų g. 32, LT-00137, Palanga, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC, click here.

To see the company's I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company I. Zelickienės IĮ, PC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 28 d. 2026-08-24

Mes esame „Venipak“ – viena pirmaujančių logistikos įmonių, turinti daugiau nei 20 metų patirtį ir sėkmingai veikianti visame Baltijos regione. Mūsų misija – padėti augti vietiniams verslams, užtikrin...

Transport, logistics, forwarding
Vilnius
Lentvario g. 33 800
From: 800 up to 880 Eur (After taxes, net)
50.2%Employee turnover rate 2025
0%of employees recommend this company to a friend
exp. 14 d. 2026-08-10

Ilgalaikiams statybos projektams Kaune ieškome mūrininkų darbui naujai statomuose gyvenamuosiuose objektuose.

Construction
Kaunas
Kaunas 1500
From: 1500 up to 3000 Eur (After taxes, net)
71.2%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 25 d. 2026-08-21

VOODOO talentų paieškos ir galvų medžioklės agentūros klientas - įmonė dirbanti su Vokietijos rinka ir parduodanti Iš anksto surenkamus medinius pastatus. Mediniai garažai, poilsio namai, gyvenamieji ...

Sales, Sales Management
Kaunas
1500
From: 1500 up to 2000 Eur (After taxes, net)
0.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more