Create CV

Home Companies Ad north, JSC Ad north, JSC company manager Dominykas Vitkus
Ad north

Dominykas Vitkus is Ad north, JSC company manager.

Company manager

Dominykas Vitkus


0.0%Employee turnover rate 2025

Dominykas Vitkus is Ad north, JSC company manager.

is located at: Alytaus g. 40, LT-76139, Šiauliai, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Ad north, JSC, click here.

To see the company's Ad north, JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Ad north, JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 28 d. 2026-08-25

- Atsiliepti į įeinančius vairuotojų, klientų, kolegų skambučius ir išklausyti jų nusiskundimus, problemas, tikrinant informaciją sistemose; - Registruoti incidentą įmonės sistemoje, perduodant inform...

Customer Service
Kaunas
Marijampolės g. 27, Pagfiriai, Kauno raj. 1100
From: 1100 Eur (After taxes, net)
57.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 0 d. 2026-07-28

Slenkantis darbo grafikas po 12 val.

Food Industry
Panevezys
Tinklų g. 9, Panevėžio m. sav. 1380
From: 1380 up to 1430 Eur (After taxes, net)
37.1%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 10 d. 2026-08-07

Personalo vadovas(ė)

remote work 40%
exp. 10 d.

VOODOO talentų paieškos ir galvų medžioklės agentūros klientė - daugiau nei 20 metų rinkoje gyvuojanti ir sėkmingai veiklą vykdanti transporto įmonė, gabenanti krovinius tarptautiniais maršrutais ir u...

Personnel Management
Vilnius
4000
From: 4000 up to 5000 Eur (After taxes, net)
12.9%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more