Create CV

Home Companies Iron donkey, SP Iron donkey, SP company manager Nenurodyta
Iron donkey

Nenurodyta is Iron donkey, SP company manager.

Company manager

Nenurodyta


Nenurodyta is Iron donkey, SP company manager.

is located at: Vilnius, Justiniškių g. 62A-201, LT-05239, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Iron donkey, SP, click here.

To see the company's Iron donkey, SP job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Iron donkey, SP , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 1 d. 2026-07-29

Tavo pagrindiniai darbai: Atlikti laidų, kabelių ir elektronikos komponentų paruošimą bei surinkimą.

Production
Klaipeda
Pramonės g. 6, Klaipėda 950
From: 950 up to 1038 Eur (After taxes, net)
26.6%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 14 d. 2026-08-21

Jeigu norėtum tapti mūsų serviso komandos dalimi, kviečiame susisiekti telefonu ir aptarti darbo detales. Tel. 0 698 76875 O savo gyvenimo aprašymą galite siųsti mums tiesiogiai el.paštu: jolanta@tgp....

Mechanics
Vilnius
Kalvarijų g. 125, Vilnius 1500
From: 1500 up to 2500 Eur (After taxes, net)
17.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 3 d. 2026-07-31

- plastiko perdirbimo ir granulių gamybos linijų valdymas; - kokybiškos produkcijos gamyba pagal planą; - pagal poreikį gamybinių linijų aptarnavimas dirbant su autokrautuvu; - tvarkos ir švaros darbo...

Production
Vilnius
Sandėlių g. 18, Vilnius 1300
From: 1300 up to 1500 Eur (After taxes, net)
48.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more