Create CV

Home Companies Beauty and care LT, SP Beauty and care LT, SP company manager Nenurodyta
Beauty and care LT

Nenurodyta is Beauty and care LT, SP company manager.

Company manager

Nenurodyta


Nenurodyta is Beauty and care LT, SP company manager.

is located at: Kaunas, Draugystės g. 17-1, LT-51229, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Beauty and care LT, SP, click here.

To see the company's Beauty and care LT, SP job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Beauty and care LT, SP , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 13 d. 2026-08-10

Ieškome patyrusio meistro (-ės), puikiai išmanančio (-ios) plokščių stogų įrengimo technologijas. Jei turite stogdengio patirties, tačiau norite mažiau fiziškai sunkaus darbo ir daugiau savarankiškumo...

Construction
Vilnius
Kaunas/Vilnius 1800
From: 1800 up to 1800 Eur (After taxes, net)
71.2%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 15 d. 2026-08-12

Esame viena didžiausių susisiekimo infrastruktūros statybos įmonių Lietuvoje, veiklą vykdanti jau daugiau nei 75 metus. Mūsų strategija, vizija ir požiūris paremtas VINCI Construction grupės politika....

Construction
Vilnius
Vilnius 1400
From: 1400 up to 1600 Eur (After taxes, net)
33.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 8 d. 2026-08-05

„Voodoo“ personalo paieškos ir atrankos agentūros klientė – ekspedicijos įmonė, sėkmingai vykdanti veiklą jau daugiau nei 10 metų. Įmonė teikia vietinius ir tarptautinius dalinių krovinių pervežimus,...

Transport, logistics, forwarding
Vilnius
2400
From: 2400 up to 2800 Eur (After taxes, net)
32.8%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more