Create CV

Home Companies "Smart DI", JSC "Smart DI", JSC company manager Nenurodyta
"Smart DI"

Nenurodyta is "Smart DI", JSC company manager.

Company manager

Nenurodyta


Nenurodyta is "Smart DI", JSC company manager.

is located at: Vilnius, Olandų g. 10A-5, LT-01100, with 8 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

Average salary at the moment at this company is 117 Eur/month (on paper, GROSS). To see the monthly salary change of "Smart DI", JSC, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company "Smart DI", JSC, click here.

To see the company's "Smart DI", JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company "Smart DI", JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 16 d. 2026-08-12

Mūsų vizija – kartu kurkime geriau, kviečiame Tave į mūsų komandą! Dėl daugiau informacijos skambinkite tel. nr. +370 628 41916 arba +370 614 22034.

Construction
Vilnius
Vilnius 1350
From: 1350 up to 1600 Eur (After taxes, net)
33.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 0 d. 2026-07-27
exp. 0 d.

Darbo laikas nuo 07:30 iki 16:00 val. darbo dienomis. Šeštadieniai ir sekmadieniai visada laisvi.

Food Industry
Panevezys
Tinklų g. 9, Panevėžio m. sav. 847
From: 847 up to 847 Eur (After taxes, net)
37.1%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 24 d. 2026-08-20

Mūsų ledų gamykloje siekiame užtikrinti aukščiausią produktų kokybę, todėl ieškome kruopštaus (-čios) ir atsakingo (-os) KOKYBĖS UŽTIKRINIMO SPECIALISTO (-ĖS). Jei mėgsti tikslumą, esi atidus (-i) det...

Production
Klaipeda
Šilutės pl. 33, Klaipėda 1500
From: 1500 Eur (After taxes, net)
93.5%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more