Create CV

Home Companies Askoldo grupė, JSC Askoldo grupė, JSC company manager Valerij Fedorcov
Askoldo grupė

Valerij Fedorcov is Askoldo grupė, JSC company manager.

Company manager

Valerij Fedorcov


0.0%Employee turnover rate 2025

Valerij Fedorcov is Askoldo grupė, JSC company manager.

is located at: Rokiškio g. 46, Klaipėda, with 2 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Askoldo grupė, JSC, click here.

To see the company's Askoldo grupė, JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Askoldo grupė, JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 8 d. 2026-08-04

Metalo konstrukcijų ir gelžbetonio elementų montavimas Daugiasluoksnių plokščių montavimas Laikančiojo stogo pakloto montavimas

Construction
Sweden
Scandinavia (Švedija, Norvegija) 3750
From: 3750 up to 4600 Eur (After taxes, net)
80.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 28 d. 2026-08-24

Ieškome atsakingo, kruopštaus ir dėmesingo komandos nario, kuris būtų atsakingas už prekių duomenų administravimą, jų tikslumą bei susijusią apskaitą. Jeigu norėtum tapti mūsų komandos dalimi, kviečia...

Administration, Secretarial services
Vilnius
Verkių g. 32 1000
From: 1000 up to 1200 Eur (After taxes, net)
17.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 18 d. 2026-08-17

Bobcat vikšrinio mini krautuvo vairavimas Darbas ekskavatoriumi Pagrindų dangoms ruošimas, planiravimas

Construction
Vilnius
Vilniaus miestas 1600
From: 1600 up to 2000 Eur (After taxes, net)
113.2%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more