Create CV

Home Companies Svajų skrynia, SP Svajų skrynia, SP company manager Aušra Banelienė
Svajų skrynia

Aušra Banelienė is Svajų skrynia, SP company manager.

Company manager

Aušra Banelienė


0.0%Employee turnover rate 2025

Aušra Banelienė is Svajų skrynia, SP company manager.

is located at: Liepų g. 30, Jurkonys, LT-64481, Alytaus r., with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Svajų skrynia, SP, click here.

To see the company's Svajų skrynia, SP job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Svajų skrynia, SP , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 25 d. 2026-08-25

- Atsiliepti į įeinančius vairuotojų, klientų, kolegų skambučius ir išklausyti jų nusiskundimus, problemas, tikrinant informaciją sistemose; - Registruoti incidentą įmonės sistemoje, perduodant inform...

Customer Service
Kaunas
Marijampolės g. 27, Pagfiriai, Kauno raj. 1100
From: 1100 Eur (After taxes, net)
57.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 17 d. 2026-08-24

Įrangos priežiūra ir remontas: mechaninių mazgų, hidraulikos ir elektros gedimų diagnostika bei remontas, naujos įrangos montavimas ir paleidimas. Degalinių priežiūra, darbas lauke.

Elektra, elektros montavimo darbai
Panevezys
Panevėžys 1300
From: 1300 up to 1700 Eur (After taxes, net)
26.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 17 d. 2026-08-24

Įrangos priežiūra ir remontas: mechaninių mazgų, hidraulikos ir elektros gedimų diagnostika bei remontas, naujos įrangos montavimas ir paleidimas. Degalinių priežiūra, darbas lauke.

Elektra, elektros montavimo darbai
Vilnius
Vilnius 1500
From: 1500 up to 2000 Eur (After taxes, net)
26.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more