Create CV

Home Companies Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC company manager Davidas Mackonis
Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ

Davidas Mackonis is Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC company manager.

Company manager

Davidas Mackonis


Davidas Mackonis is Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC company manager.

is located at: Traidenio g. 22, LT-08116, Vilnius, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC, click here.

To see the company's Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Spes, D. Mackonio IĮ, PC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 27 d. 2026-08-24

Ieškome atsakingo, kruopštaus ir dėmesingo komandos nario, kuris būtų atsakingas už prekių duomenų administravimą, jų tikslumą bei susijusią apskaitą. Jeigu norėtum tapti mūsų komandos dalimi, kviečia...

Administration, Secretarial services
Vilnius
Verkių g. 32 1000
From: 1000 up to 1200 Eur (After taxes, net)
17.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 6 d. 2026-08-03

„Voodoo“ personalo paieškos ir atrankos agentūros klientė – logistikos įmonė, gyvuojanti ir sėkmingai vykdanti veiklą nuo 2007 metų. Įmonė teikia vietinius ir tarptautinius dalinių ir pilnų krovinių p...

Sales, Sales Management
Vilnius
2500
From: 2500 up to 4000 Eur (After taxes, net)
37.8%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 8 d. 2026-08-05

Įmonė Ryterna yra žinoma kaip pakeliamų sekcinių garažo vartų bei lauko durų gamintoja. Mes tenkiname klientų, ieškančių aukščiausios kokybės, lankstumo, greičio, plataus asortimento, individualaus di...

Production
Kaunas
Ryternos g.2, Biruliškės, Kauno raj., LT-54469 1175
From: 1175 up to 1815 Eur (After taxes, net)
14.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more