Create CV

Home Companies Spartan arms, SP Spartan arms, SP company manager Andžej Dzikevič
Spartan arms

Andžej Dzikevič is Spartan arms, SP company manager.

Company manager

Andžej Dzikevič


Andžej Dzikevič is Spartan arms, SP company manager.

is located at: Dzūkų g. 57A, LT-02117, Vilnius, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Spartan arms, SP, click here.

To see the company's Spartan arms, SP job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Spartan arms, SP , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 6 d. 2026-08-03

"VOODOO" talentų medžioklės ir personalo atrankų agentūros klientė - viena moderniausių bei inovatyviausių viešųjų sveikatos priežiūros įstaigų Vilniuje. Įstaigoje dirba daugiau nei 800 darbuotojų, ku...

Medicine
Vilnius
3500
From: 3500 up to 3900 Eur (After taxes, net)
12.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 24 d. 2026-08-21

Lietuvos pieno pramonės lyderė, valdanti įmones "Kauno pienas", Mažeikių pieninę, Pasvalio sūrinę ir "Panevėžio pienas".

Production
Mazeikiai
Skuodo g. 4 1270
From: 1270 up to 1750 Eur (After taxes, net)
31.7%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 0 d. 2026-07-27
exp. 0 d.

Darbo laikas nuo 07:30 iki 16:00 val. darbo dienomis. Šeštadieniai ir sekmadieniai visada laisvi.

Food Industry
Panevezys
Tinklų g. 9, Panevėžio m. sav. 847
From: 847 up to 847 Eur (After taxes, net)
37.1%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more