Create CV

Home Companies "SHY SPORTS", JSC "SHY SPORTS", JSC company manager Sheikh Yassar Pervez
"SHY SPORTS"

Sheikh Yassar Pervez is "SHY SPORTS", JSC company manager.

Company manager

Sheikh Yassar Pervez


Sheikh Yassar Pervez is "SHY SPORTS", JSC company manager.

is located at: , Vilnius, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company "SHY SPORTS", JSC, click here.

To see the company's "SHY SPORTS", JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company "SHY SPORTS", JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 28 d. 2026-08-25

- Atsiliepti į įeinančius vairuotojų, klientų, kolegų skambučius ir išklausyti jų nusiskundimus, problemas, tikrinant informaciją sistemose; - Registruoti incidentą įmonės sistemoje, perduodant inform...

Customer Service
Kaunas
Marijampolės g. 27, Pagfiriai, Kauno raj. 1100
From: 1100 Eur (After taxes, net)
57.0%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 14 d. 2026-08-13

„Vilniaus duona“, būdama Lietuvos rinkos lyderė ir didžiausia duonos gamintoja Baltijos šalyse, priklauso tarptautinei kepyklų grupei „Lantmännen Unibake”. Mes ieškome puikių darbuotojų kaip tu kepti ...

Production
Vilnius
V.A.Graičiūno 38A, Vilnius 1010
From: 1010 up to 1120 Eur (After taxes, net)
31.3%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 8 d. 2026-08-05

Įmonė Ryterna yra žinoma kaip pakeliamų sekcinių garažo vartų bei lauko durų gamintoja. Mes tenkiname klientų, ieškančių aukščiausios kokybės, lankstumo, greičio, plataus asortimento, individualaus di...

Production
Kaunas
Ryternos g.2, Biruliškės, Kauno raj., LT-54469 1175
From: 1175 up to 1815 Eur (After taxes, net)
14.4%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more