Create CV

Home Companies Plungės energija, JSC Plungės energija, JSC company manager Jonas Balčiūnas
Plungės energija

Jonas Balčiūnas is Plungės energija, JSC company manager.

Company manager

Jonas Balčiūnas


0.0%Employee turnover rate 2025

Jonas Balčiūnas is Plungės energija, JSC company manager.

is located at: Europos pr. 122, LT-46351, Kaunas, with 1 employee(-s) currently working in the company. To see the change in employees, click here.

To see the detailed rating of company Plungės energija, JSC, click here.

To see the company's Plungės energija, JSC job listings, click here.

To see the contacts and detailed information of the company Plungės energija, JSC , click here.

Company evaluation

0

Job Listings

exp. 17 d. 2026-08-17

Bobcat vikšrinio mini krautuvo vairavimas Darbas ekskavatoriumi Pagrindų dangoms ruošimas, planiravimas

Construction
Vilnius
Vilniaus miestas 1600
From: 1600 up to 2000 Eur (After taxes, net)
113.2%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 6 d. 2026-08-10

"VOODOO" talentų medžioklės ir personalo atrankų agentūros klientė - akredituota, moderni šeimos medicinos įstaiga, kurioje dirba profesionalūs, atsakingi, savo darbą ir pacientus vertinantys medikai....

Medicine
Druskininkai
5000
From: 5000 up to 5300 Eur (After taxes, net)
18.8%Employee turnover rate 2025
exp. 13 d. 2026-08-10
exp. 13 d.

VOODOO talentų paieškos ir galvų medžioklės agentūros klientė - labai gerą vardą rinkoje turinti, sparčiai auganti audito, apskaitos, mokesčių, teisės, turto vertinimo bei finansų/verslo konsultacijų ...

Audit
Vilnius
1600
From: 1600 up to 1800 Eur (After taxes, net)
29.1%Employee turnover rate 2025
All job ads
To improve the quality of your browsing, we use cookies on this website for statistical and marketing purposes. Learn more